Schedule | Austin PBS Kids

Tuesday, November 19, 2019

SEE PREVIOUS

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight

12:30 am

Nature Cat - Appily Ever After; Sound Off

1:00 am

Wild Kratts - Tortuga Tune Up

1:30 am

Wild Kratts - The Real Ant Farm

2:00 am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Isaac Newton; I Am Golda Meir

2:30 am

Molly of Denali - The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost

3:00 am

Odd Squad - And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies

3:30 am

Arthur - No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending

4:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids

4:30 am

WordGirl - Invasion of the Bunny Lovers, Part 1; Invasion of the Bunny Lovers, Part 2

5:00 am

Cyberchase - A Day at the Spa

5:30 am

Cyberchase - Digit's B-Day Surprise

6:00 am

Arthur - The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau

6:30 am

Odd Squad - Training Day

7:00 am

Ready Jet Go! - From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem

8:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You

8:30 am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere

9:00 am

Sesame Street - So You Think You Can Choreograph

9:30 am

Super Why! - The Silly Word Play

10:00 am

WordWorld - Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug

10:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The House Hunt; Dolphin Games

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Sid's Holiday Adventure

11:30 am

Caillou - Games to Play

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy

12:30 pm

Martha Speaks - Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - So You Think You Can Choreograph

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - A Plan for Sand; Whale Music

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend

4:30 pm

Nature Cat - There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide

5:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Whale of a Squid

5:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy

6:00 pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum - I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra

6:30 pm

Molly of Denali - Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Training Day

7:30 pm

Arthur - The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau

8:00 pm

Ready Jet Go! - From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born

8:30 pm

WordGirl - The Wrong Side of the Law: Part 1; The Wrong Side of the Law: Part 2

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - So You Think You Can Choreograph

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - A Plan for Sand; Whale Music

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two