Schedule | KLRU PBS Kids

Thursday, March 21, 2019

SEE PREVIOUS

12:00 am

Let's Go Luna! - Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog

12:30 am

Ready Jet Go! - Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ...

1:00 am

Nature Cat - Playground-Palooza; Small but Big

1:30 am

Nature Cat - Slime Time; Rock Stars

2:00 am

Wild Kratts - Opossum in My Pocket

2:30 am

Wild Kratts - Mini Madagascar

3:00 am

Odd Squad - The O Games

3:30 am

Odd Squad - Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round

4:00 am

Arthur - The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem

4:30 am

Arthur - D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker

5:00 am

Cyberchase - The Cyberchase Movie, Part 1

5:30 am

Cyberchase - A Perfect Score

6:00 am

WordGirl - Highway to Havarti; Tiny Big

6:30 am

Arthur - Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues

7:00 am

Martha Speaks - Escape From Flea Island; No Dogs Allowed

7:30 am

Peg + Cat - The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem

8:00 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Search for String; Mirror Mirror

8:30 am

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

9:00 am

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

9:30 am

Super Why! - Juan Bobo and the Pig

10:00 am

Clifford the Big Red Dog - Topsy Turvy Day; Clifford's Charm School

10:30 am

Caillou - Sounds and Music!

11:00 am

Sid the Science Kid - Where Did the Water Go?

11:30 am

WordWorld - Bear's Bed Sled; Sh-Sh-Shark!

12:00 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World - Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort Of); Hear Here

12:30 pm

Splash and Bubbles - The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous

1:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll

2:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother

2:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry

3:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Search for String; Mirror Mirror

3:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Small Dinosaur; T. Rex Migration

4:00 pm

Let's Go Luna! - Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings

4:30 pm

Ready Jet Go! - Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 2

5:00 pm

Nature Cat - Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty

5:30 pm

Nature Cat - The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party

6:00 pm

Wild Kratts - Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret

6:30 pm

Wild Kratts - Fossa Palooza

7:00 pm

Odd Squad - Night Shift; Put Me in Coach

7:30 pm

Odd Squad - Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone

8:00 pm

Arthur - Binky Goes Nuts; Breezy Listening Blues

8:30 pm

Arthur - Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter

9:00 pm

Sesame Street - Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun

9:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll

10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood - The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother

10:30 pm

Pinkalicious & Peterrific - Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry

11:00 pm

The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! - The Search for String; Mirror Mirror

11:30 pm

Dinosaur Train - One Small Dinosaur; T. Rex Migration